HOME
ABOUT FRANKLIN
ABOUT NASHVILLE
BUYING
SELLING
WHAT'S MY HOME WORTH?
ABOUT
Login
Voice or Text (615) 495-0752
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
MLS Number Search
Foreclosure Search
ZIP Code Search
Sold Search
Address Search
Location
County
All
Bedford County
Benton County
Bledsoe County
Blount County
Bradley County
Campbell County
Cannon County
Carroll County
Carter County
Cheatham County
Chester County
Clay County
Coffee County
Colbert County
Crockett County
Cumberland County
Davidson County
Decatur County
Dekalb County
Dickson County
Dyer County
Fayette County
Fentress County
Franklin County
Gibson County
Giles County
Grainger County
Greene County
Grundy County
Hamblen County
Hamilton County
Hardeman County
Hardin County
Hawkins County
Haywood County
Henderson County
Henry County
Hickman County
Houston County
Humphreys County
Jackson County
Jefferson County
Johnson County
Knox County
Lamar County
Lauderdale County
Lawrence County
Lewis County
Limestone County
Lincoln County
Loudon County
Macon County
Madison County
Marion County
Marshall County
Maury County
McMinn County
McNairy County
Meigs County
Monroe County
Montgomery County
Moore County
Morgan County
Obion County
Overton County
Perry County
Pickett County
Polk County
Putnam County
Rhea County
Roane County
Robertson County
Rutherford County
Scott County
Sequatchie County
Sevier County
Shelby County
Smith County
Stewart County
Sullivan County
Sumner County
Tipton County
Trousdale County
Union County
Van Buren County
Warren County
Wayne County
Weakley County
White County
Williamson County
Wilson County
Winston County
City
All
Arrington
Brentwood
College Grove
Columbia
Fairview
Franklin
Nashville
Nolensville
Primm Springs
Spring Hill
Thompsons Station
Subdivision
All
10 Acres
5 Acres
7.41 Acres
Abington Ridge Sec 1
Alices Martha
Ambergate Sec 1
Amelia Park Sec5
Andover
Ashton Park Sec 2
Avalon Sec 3
Avalon Sec 6
Avalon Section 05
Battle Ground Park
Beasley Wj
Bedford Creek Rd
Belle Chase Farms Sec 1
Benelli Park Sec2
Berry Farms Town Center Se
Blackberry Ridge
Blazer Road Properties
Bonterra
Boston
Boyd Mill Est Sec 1
Breckenridge So Sec 5
Breezeway Sec 2
Brienz Valley Sec 2
Buckner Ridge
Bushnell Farm
C&S Ventures
Cadet Homes
Cannonwood Sec 2
Cedarmont Farms
Cedarmont Valley Est Sec 2
Century Ind Park Sec 3
Cheswicke Farm Sec 1
Cliffs At Garrison Creek
Cole Property
Cool Springs East Sec 3
Cottonwood Est
Cox Family
Creekstone Commons Sec 4
Cross Creek
Cross Creek Sec 1
Cunningham Property
Daventry Sec5
Downtown Franklin
Echelon Cottages
Echo Est
Esquibel Danny
Evans Estates
Executive House - 4 Condos In Downtown Franklin
Executive House - 5 Condos In Downtown Franklin
Executive House Condo
Farm
Farmington East
Fieldstone Farms
Fieldstone Farms Sec M
Fieldstone Farms Sec Y
Forrest Crossing Sec 7
Forrest Crossing Sec 7-A
Franklin
Franklin Green Ph 1 Sec 2
Franklin Industrial Park
Franklin, Tn
Galleria Commercial Complx
Garden Club Sec 2
Goose Creek
Goose Creek Est
Gordon Jacob And Amy
Hardison Hills Sec 1
Hardison Hills Sec 2
Hardison Hills Sec 3
Hardison Hills Sec 4
Harpeth Est
Harpeth School Rd
Harpeth Woods Sec 3
Harrell Henry Iii
Harts Landmark
Hatcher George
Henpeck Lane Est
Hidden River
Highgate Sec 2
Highland Gardens
Highlands @ Ladd Park Sec22
Highlands @ Ladd Park Sec23
Highlands @ Ladd Park Sec3
Highlands @ Ladd Park Sec35
Hill Est
Hill Estates
Hillsboro Acres
Hillsboro Cove
Hillside Meadows
Historic Downtown Franklin
Historic Franklin
Historic Franklin/Jefferson
Historic Natchez
Hunters Chase Sec 1
Hurstbourne Park Sec 1
Indian Springs Condo
Indian Springs Condos
Ingle William R Prop
Ivan Creek
Ivy Glen Sec 3
Keystone Sec 3
Kinnard Springs
Kinnard Springs Sec 1 B
Ladd Park
Lakeview Commercial Park
Laurelbrooke Sec 11-A
Laurelbrooke Sec 12-B
Laurelbrooke Sec 8
Laurelwood
Leavitt Ridge
Legends Ridge
Legends Ridge Sec 8
Leipers Fork
Liberty Hills Sec 1
Liberty Square Sec 2
Lockwood Glen Sec 16
Lockwood Glen Sec 3
Lockwood Glen Sec15
Lockwood Glen Sec2
Lockwood Glen Sec4
Lookaway Farms Sec2
Lookaway Farms Sec3
Lynnhurst
Lynnwood Downs
Lynnwood Way
Mckay Farm
Mckays Mill Sec 21
Mckays Mill Sec 24
Mckays Mill Section 32
Mckays Mill Section 37
Meadowgreen Acres
Monticello Sec 3
Montpier Farms Sec 5
Montpier Farms Sec 6
Morningside Sec 2
Morningside Sec 8
Myles Manor
N/A
Na
Nashville Const Co Inc
Natchez Valley Ph 2
Natures Landing
None - 11 Acres
October Park
Orleans Est Condos
Parkside @ Aspen Grove
Pendergrass Dennis Etux Mary
Petway Place
Phipps John S Tr
Pinewood Estates
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill Rd
Polk Place Sec 10
Poteat A E Heirs
Pratt Lane
Prescott Place
Prescott Place Lot 0064 Subd Fieldstone Farms Sec
Prescott Place Lot 0142 Subd Fieldstone Farms Sec
Prescott Place Lot 0232 Subd Fieldstone Farms Sec
Preserve @ Echo Estates Se
Preserve @ Echo Estates Sec2
Ralston Row
Rebel Meadows
Rebel Meadows Sec 4
Redwing Meadows
Regency Square Condos
Reid Hill Commons Sec 1
Residences @ South Wind
Residences Of Grant Park
Ridgeview Estates
River Landing Sec 1
River Landing Sec 10
River Landing Sec 6
River Landing Sec 8
Riverbluff Sec1
Riverview Park Sec 6
Rogersshire Sec 1
Rogersshire Sec 4
Rolling Meadows
Rolling Rivers
Rural
Russell Ridge
Sandford Chas A
Settlers Point
Shadow Green
Shadow Green Condos Sec1
Shadow Green Sec1
Shell Connor
Simmons Ridge Sec1
Simmons Ridge Sec10
Simmons Ridge Sec8
Sloan George A
Sneed Forest
Southbrooke
St Marlo Sec1
Starnes Creek
Starnes Creek Sec2
Stinson Lb
Stockett Creek
Stockett Creek Sec 2
Stockett Creek Sec 3
Stream Valley Sec 5
Stream Valley Sec16
Stream Valley Sec17
Sturbridge Pointe Sec 2
Sullivan Farms Sec A
Summer Hill
Sunset Manor
Temple Hills Country Club Estates Sec16c
Temple Hills Sec 10-A
Temple Hills Sec 15
Temple Hills Sec 8
Temple Hills The Links
Temple Rd & Old Natcheztr
The Arlington At West Main
The Farmstead
The Reserve At Temple Hills
Thomas Downs
Through The Green Sec2
Timberline Sec 4
Tobschool
Tohrner & Cannon Addn
Trace View Est
Traceland Est
Treemont
Trinity
Twin Oaks
Unincorporated
Village Of Clovercroft Sec 2
Villages @ Southbrooke Sec3
Vista Creek
Walnut Hills
Warren Park Condos
Waters Edge
Watkins Creek
Watkins Creek Sec 3
West End Circle
West Meade Sec 1
West Meade Sec 2
Westhaven
Westhaven Sec 1
Westhaven Sec 11
Westhaven Sec 12
Westhaven Sec 13
Westhaven Sec 14
Westhaven Sec 24
Westhaven Sec 27
Westhaven Sec 28
Westhaven Sec 3
Westhaven Sec 4
Westhaven Sec 42
Westhaven Sec 47
Westhaven Sec 5
Westhaven Sec 56
Westhaven Sec 7
Westhaven Sec30
Westhaven Sec52
Westhaven Sec53
Westhaven Sec54
Westhaven Sec57
Westhaven Sec61
Williamson County
Willowsprings
Woodwick Stone
Yates
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Land
Multi-Res
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1250+
1500+
1750+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
Max Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000
1250
1500
1750
2000
2500
3000
4000
5000
6000
7000
8000
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Max Beds
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
Min Bedrooms Main
No Preference
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Master Bed Description
All
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Max Baths
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
Min Stories
No Preference
1
2
3
Max Stories
No Preference
1
2
3
Basement description
All
Apartment
Combination
Crawl Space
Finished
Other
Slab
Unfinished
Min Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
2,500 sq. ft.+
5,000 sq. ft.+
7,500 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
15,000 sq. ft.+
20,000 sq. ft.+
30,000 sq. ft.+
40,000 sq. ft.+
1 Acres+
2 Acres+
3 Acres+
4 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
20 Acres+
30 Acres+
50 Acres+
100 Acres+
150 Acres+
200 Acres+
Max Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.
2,500 sq. ft.
5,000 sq. ft.
7,500 sq. ft.
10,000 sq. ft.
15,000 sq. ft.
20,000 sq. ft.
30,000 sq. ft.
40,000 sq. ft.
1 Acres
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
20 Acres
30 Acres
50 Acres
100 Acres
150 Acres
200 Acres
Lot Description
All
New Construction
No Preference
Yes
No
Construction type
All
Aluminum Siding
Asbestos
Brick
Ext Insul. Coating System
Fiber Cement
Frame
Hardboard Siding
ICFs (Insulated Concrete Forms)
Log
Other
Stone
Struct. Insulated Panels
Stucco
Vinyl Siding
Wood Siding
Style
All
A-Frame
Barndominium
Cape Cod
Colonial
Contemporary
Cottage
Log
Other
Ranch
Rustic
Split Foyer
Split Level
Traditional
Tudor
Victorian
Min Fireplaces
No Preference
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Max Fireplaces
No Preference
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Floor Types
All
Bamboo/Cork
Carpet
Concrete
Finished Wood
Laminate
Marble
Other
Parquet
Slate
Tile
Vinyl
Interior Features
All
Air Filter
Ceiling Fan(s)
Central Vacuum
Dehumidifier
Elevator
Entry Foyer
Extra Closets
High Ceilings
High Speed Internet
Hot Tub
Humidifier
In-Law Floorplan
Intercom
Kitchen Island
Pantry
Primary Bedroom Main Floor
Recording Studio
Redecorated
Smart Appliance(s)
Smart Camera(s)/Recording
Smart Light(s)
Smart Thermostat
Storage
Utility Connection
Walk-In Closet(s)
Water Filter
Wet Bar
Exterior Features
All
Balcony
Barn(s)
Boat Slip
Carriage/Guest House
Dock
Dock Permit
Garage Door Opener
Gas Grill
Irrigation System
Smart Camera(s)/Recording
Smart Irrigation
Smart Light(s)
Smart Lock(s)
Stable
Storage
Storm Shelter
Tennis Court(s)
Garage description
All
Aggregate
Alley Access
Asphalt
Assigned
Attached
Attached - Front
Attached - Rear
Attached - Side
Attached/Detached
Basement
Boat
Circular Driveway
Concrete
Detached
Driveway
Gravel
On Street
Parking Lot
Parking Pad
Paved
Private
Shared Driveway
Unassigned
Unpaved
Patio/Porch
All
Covered Deck
Covered Patio
Covered Porch
Deck
Patio
Porch
Screened
Screened Deck
Screened Patio
Fence Type
All
Back Yard
Chain Link
Front Yard
Full
Other
Partial
Privacy
Split Rail
Pool description
All
Above Ground
In Ground
Indoor
Community Features
All
Boat Dock
Clubhouse
Fifty Five and Up Community
Fitness Center
Gated
Golf Course
Laundry
Park
Playground
Pool
Tennis Court(s)
Trail(s)
Underground Utilities
Waterfront description
All
Subtype
All
Flat Condo
Garden
High Rise
Horizontal Property Regime - Attached
Horizontal Property Regime - Detached
Loft
Manufactured On Land
Mixed Use
Mobile Home
Modular Home
Office
Other Condo
Retail
Single Family Residence
Townhouse
Unimproved Land
Warehouse
Zero Lot Line
Elementary school
All
A H Roberts Elementary
A Z Kelley Elementary
A. Z. Kelley Elementary
Adamsville Elementary
Alamo Elementary
Alex Green Elementary
Alexander Elementary School
Algood Elementary
Allardt Elementary
Allendale Elementary School
Allons Elementary
Alpine Crest Elementary School
Amanda H. North Elementary School
Amqui Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary School
Andrew Johnson Elementary School
Apison Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School
Arnold Memorial Elementary
Arrington Elementary School
Ashland City Elementary
Athens City Primary
Athens Elementary School
Avery Trace Middle School
Baileyton Elementary
Barfield Elementary
Barger Academy of Fine Arts
Bargerton Elementary
Barkers Mill Elementary
Barksdale Elementary
Battle Academy for Teaching and Learning
Battle Creek Elementary School
Battle Creek Middle School
Baxter Primary
Bearden Elementary
Beaver Elementary
Beech Elementary
Bel Aire Elementary
Bellshire Elementary Design Center
Bellwood Elementary
Benny C. Bills Elementary School
Benton Elementary
Bess T Shepherd Elementary School
Bethel Grove Elementary
Bethel Springs Elementary
Bethesda Elementary
Bethpage Elementary
Big Ridge Elementary School
Big Sandy School
Black Fox Elementary
Black Fox Elementary School
Blackman Elementary School
Blanche School
Blue Springs Elementary School
Blythe-Bower Elementary
Bobby Ray Memorial
Bolivar Elementary
Bon De Croft Elementary
Bon Lin Elementary School
Bowers Elementary
Boyds Creek Elementary School
Bradford Elementary
Bradley Elementary
Briarwood School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Brighton Elementary
Broadview Elementary
Brookhill Elementary School
Brooks Elementary School
Brown Academy For Classical Studies
Brown Intermediate School
Brown's Chapel Elementary School
Bryant School
Buchanan Elementary
Buckley-Carpenter Elementary School
Burks Elementary
Burns Middle School
Burt Elementary
Byars Dowdy Elementary
Byrns Darden Elementary
Byrns L Darden Elementary
Caldwell Enhanced Option
Calhoun Elementary
Calvin Donaldson Elementary
Camden Elementary
Candy's Creek Cherokee Elementary School
Cane Creek Elementary
Cane Ridge Elementary
Cannon County Elementary School
Cannon North Elementary School
Cannon South Elementary School
Capshaw Elementary
Carmel Elementary
Carroll Oakland Elementary
Carter Elementary
Carter-Lawrence Elementary
Carthage Elementary
Caryville Elementary
Cascade Elementary
Cason Lane Academy
Cassville Elementary
Castle Heights Elementary
Catons Chapel Elementary
Cecil B Rigsby Elementary
Cedar Bluff Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary
Cedar Hill Elementary School
Celina K-8
Centennial Elementary
Centertown Elementary
Centerville Elementary
Central Elementary
Central View Elementary School
Chadwell Elementary
Chapel Hill (K-3)/Delk Henson (4-6)
Chapel Hill Elementary
Chapman's Retreat Elementary
Charleston Elementary School
Charlotte Elementary
Charlotte Park Elementary
Cheatham Park Elementary
Christenberry Elementary
Christiana Elementary
Clark Memorial School
Clovercroft Elementary School
Clyde Riggs Elementary
Coalfield School
Coalmont Elementary
Cockrill Elementary
Coker Creek Elementary
Cole Elementary
Coles Ferry Elementary
College Grove Elementary
College Street Elementary
Collinwood Elementary
Community Elementary School
Coopertown Elementary
Copper Basin Elementary School
Cordova Elementary
Cornerstone Elementary
Cornersville Elementary
Cowan Elementary
Crab Orchard Elementary
Creekside Elementary School
Crestview Elementary
Crestview Elementary School
Crieve Hall Elementary
Crockett Elementary
Crossville Elementary School
Culleoka Unit School
Cumberland Elementary
Cumberland Heights Elementary
D.P. Yates Primary
Daisy Elementary School
Dan Mills Elementary
Dandridge Elementary
David Crockett Elementary
David Youree Elementary
Dayton City Elementary
DeKalb West Elementary
Decatur County Middle School
Decaturville Elementary
Decherd Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Deerfield Elementary School
Defeated Elementary
Dekalb Middle School
Denmark Elementary
Dibrell Elementary
Dickson Elementary
Dodson Branch Elementary
Dodson Elementary
Doe Elementary
Dogwood Elementary
Dorothy And Noble Harrelson School
Double Springs Elementary School
Dover Elementary
Downtown Elementary
Doyle Elementary
Dr. William Burrus Elementary at Drakes Creek
Dresden Elementary
DuPont Elementary School
Dupont Elementary
Dyersburg Primary
E. A. Cox Middle School
E.L. Ross Elementary
Eagle View Elementary School
Eagleville School
Eakin Elementary
East Brainerd Elementary School
East Cheatham Elementary
East Chester Elementary School
East Coffee Elementary
East Elementary School
East Hardin Elementary
East Hickman Elementary
East Lake Elementary School
East Lincoln Elementary
East Montgomery Elementary
East Ridge Elementary School
East Robertson Elementary
East Side
East Side Elementary
East Side Elementary School
Eastside Elementary
Eaton Elementary
Edmondson Elementary
Elkmont Elementary School
Elkton Elementary
Elzie D Patton Elementary School
Elzie D. Patton Elementary
Englewood Elementary
Erin Elementary
Erma Siegel Elementary
Ethridge Elementary
Fairlane Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Fall-Hamilton Elementary
Fifth Consolidated School
Findlay Elementary
Flintville School
Forest Hills School
Forks River Elementary
Frank Hughes School
Frank P. Brown Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Frazier Elementary
Freedom Intermediate
G.R. Stuart Elementary
Gadsden Elementary
Gainesboro Elementary
Gateway Elementary
Gene W. Brown Elementary
George A Whitten Elementary
Gladeville Elementary
Gleason School
Glencliff Elementary
Glendale Elementary
Glenellen Elementary
Glengarry Elementary
Glenn Martin Elementary
Glenview Elementary
Goodlettsville Elementary
Gordonsville Elementary School
Gower Elementary
Granbery Elementary
Grassland Elementary
Graysville Elementary School
Greenbrier Elementary
Griffith Elementary
Guild Elementary
Halls Elementary School
Hampshire Unit School
Hardy Elementary School
Harold B. Williams Elementary School
Harpeth Valley Elementary
Harrison Elementary School
Hattie Cotton Elementary
Hawkins Elementary
Haywood Elementary
Hazel Green Elementary School
Hazelwood Elementary
Henry C. Maxwell Elementary
Henry Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Hermitage Elementary
Hermitage Springs Elementary School
Hibbett School
Hickerson Elementary
Hickman Elementary
Hickory Creek School
Highland Park Elementary
Highland Rim Elementary
Hilham Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School
Hixson Elementary School
Hobgood Elementary
Holladay Elementary
Homestead Elementary School
Hopewell Elementary School
Hornsby Elementary
Howard Elementary
Hull Jackson Montessori Magnet
Hunters Bend Elementary
Huntingdon Middle School
Huntingdon Primary
Huntland School
Ida B. Wells Elementary
Ider School
Indian Lake Elementary
Inglewood Elementary
Ingram Sowell Elementary
Irving College Elementary
Isaac Lane Technology Magnet Elementary
J E Woodard Elementary
J W Wiseman Elementary
J. Brown Elementary
J. E. Moss Elementary
J. R. Baker Elementary
Jack Anderson Elementary
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Jacks Creek Elementary
Jasper Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary
Jere Whitson Elementary
Jo Byrns Elementary School
Joelton Elementary
John B. Whitsitt Elementary
John Colemon Elementary
John Pittard Elementary
John Sevier Elementary
Johnson Elementary
Johnson Elementary School
Jones Brummett Elementary School
Jones Paideia Magnet
Jordan Elementary School
Julia Green Elementary
Julian Newman Elementary School
KIPP Academy Nashville
Kate D Smith DAR Elementary School
Kenrose Elementary
Kenwood Elementary School
Kingston Elementary
Kingston Springs Elementary
Kipp Kirkpatrick
Kittrell Elementary
Krisle Elementary
LaVergne Lake Elementary School
Lafayette Elementary School
Lakeside Park Elementary
Lakeview Design Center
Lakeview Elementary
Lakeview Elementary School
Lakewood Elementary
Lascassas Elementary
Lascassas Elementary/Middle
Lauderdale County High School
Lauderdale Elementary School
Lawrenceburg Public
Learning Way Elementary
Lenoir City Elementary
Leoma Elementary
Lewis County Elementary
Liberty Creek Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Heights Elementary
Linden Elementary
Lipscomb Elementary
Little Milligan
Livingston Middle School
Lobelville Elementary
Lockeland Elementary
Longview Elementary School
Lookout Mountain Elementary School
Lookout Valley Elementary School
Lynchburg Elementary
Macon-Hall Elementary
Madison Creek Elementary
Madison Cross Roads Elementary School
Madisonville Primary
Marshall Elementary
Marshall-Oak Grove-Westhills ELem.
Martin Elementary
Marvin Wright Elementary School
Mary V Wheeler Elementary
May Werthan Shayne Elementary School
Mayfield
Mayfield Elementary
Mc Ewen Elementary
McConnell Elementary School
McGavock Elementary
McKenzie Elementary
Meigs North Elementary
Meigs South Elementary
Michigan Avenue Elementary School
Middle Valley Elementary School
Middleton Elementary
Midtown Elementary
Milan Elementary
Mill Creek Elementary School
Millersville Elementary
Millington Primary School
Minglewood Elementary
Minor Hill School
Mitchell-Neilson Elementary
Monteagle Elementary
Montgomery Central Elementary
Moon Lake School
Moore Elementary
Mooresburg Elementary
Morrison Elementary
Mount Pleasant Middle School
Mt Juliet Elementary
Mt Pleasant Elementary
Mt. Juliet Elementary
Mt. View Elementary
Munford Elementary
Nannie Berry Elementary
Napier Enhancement Option
Neely's Bend Elementary
New Center Elementary
New Middleton Elementary
New Prospect Elementary
New Union Elementary
Newbern Elementary School
Niota Elementary
Nolan Elementary School
Nolensville Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet School
Norman Binkley Elementary
Norman Smith Elementary
North Coffee Elementary
North Cumberland Elementary
North Elementary
North Hamilton County Elementary School
North Lake Elementary
North Lee Elementary School
North Sand Mountain School
North Stewart Elementary
North Sumner Elementary
Northeast Elementary
Northfield Elementary
Northfield Elementary School
Northside Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Oak View Elem School
Oak View Elementary School
Oakdale School
Oakland Elementary
Oakmont Elementary
Old Center Elementary
Ooltewah Elementary School
Orchard Knob Elementary School
Overall Creek Elementary
Paragon Mills Elementary
Paris Elementary
Park Avenue Enhanced Option
Park View Elementary
Park View Elementary School
Parris South Elementary
Parsons Elementary
Paul G. Caywood Elementary
Pearre Creek Elementary School
Pegram Elementary Fine Arts Magnet School
Pelham Elementary
Pennington Elementary
Percy Priest Elementary
Pi Beta Phi Elementary
Pickett County Elementary
Pickwick Southside School
Piedmont Elementary
Pigeon Forge Primary
Pikeville Elementary
Pin Oak Elementary
Pine Haven Elementary
Pine View Elementary
Piney Chapel Elementary School
Pisgah Elementary
Pittman Center Elementary
Plainview Elementary School
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Pleasant View Elementary
Pope School
Poplar Grove 5-8
Poplar Grove K-4
Portland Gateview Elementary School
Prescott South Elementary
Prescott South Middle School
Prospect Elementary School
Pulaski Elementary
R Howell Elementary
Ralph Askins School
Ramer Elementary
Red Bank Elementary School
Red Boiling Springs Elementary
Reeves-Rogers Elementary
Rhea Central Elementary
Riceville Elementary
Richland Elementary
Rickman Elementary
Ridge View Elementary
Ringgold Elementary
Ripley Elementary
Ripley Primary
Ritta Elementary
Rivermont Elementary School
Riverside Elementary
Robbins Elementary
Robert Churchwell Museum Magnet Elementary School
Robert E Lee Elementary
Robert F. Woodall Elementary
Robertson County Phoenix Academy
Rock Creek Elementary
Rock Springs Elementary
Rockvale Elementary
Rocky Fork Elementary School
Rocky Hill Elementary
Rogers Creek Elementary
Rogersville Elementary
Rose Hill School
Rosebank Elementary
Rossview Elementary
Roy L Waldron Elementary
Ruby Major Elementary
Rural Vale Elementary
Russellville Elementary
Rutland Elementary
Rutledge Primary
Salem Elementary School
Sam Houston Elementary
Sango Elementary
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scales Elementary
Scales Elementary School
Scotts Hill Elementary
Section High School
Selmer Elementary
Sequatchie Co Middle School
Sewanee Elementary
Sharps Chapel Elementary
Shelby Oaks Elementary
Short Mountain
Shwab Elementary
Smith Springs Elementary School
Smithville Elementary
Smyrna Elementary
Smyrna Primary
Snow Hill Elementary School
Snowden Elementary/Middle
So Pittsburg Elementary
Soddy Elementary School
South Cumberland Elementary
South Elementary
South Fentress Elementary School
South Fulton Elementary
South Gibson County Elementary School
South Haven Elementary
South Knox Elementary
South Lawrence Elementary
South Lincoln Elementary
South Pittsburg Elementary
South Polk Elementary
South Side Elementary
South Side Primary
Southside Elementary
Southwest Elementary
Spencer Elementary
Spring City Elementary
Spring Creek Elementary School
Spring Hill Elementary
Springdale Elementary School
St. Bethlehem Elementary
Stanford Montessori School
Station Camp Elementary
Station Camp Elementary School
Stevenson Elementary School
Stewarts Creek Elementary School
Stewartsboro Elementary
Stigall Primary School
Stone Elementary
Stoner Creek Elementary
Stratton Elementary
Stuart Burns Elementary
Sugar Creek Elementary School
Sulligent School
Summertown Elementary
Sunbright School
Sunset Elementary School
Sweetwater Elementary
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Sylvan Park Paideia Design Center
Taylor Elementary School
Tennessee Ridge Elementary
The Discovery School
Thelma Barker Elementary
Thomas A. Edison Elementary
Thomas Intermediate
Thomas Magnet School
Thompson's Station Elementary School
Thrasher Elementary School
Tom Joy Elementary
Tracy Elementary
Trenton Elementary
Trimble Elementary
Trinity Elementary
Trousdale Co Elementary
Tuckers Crossroads Elementary
Tulip Grove Elementary
Tusculum Elementary
Una Elementary
Union Heights Elementary
Unity School
Valley View Elementary School
Vanleer Elementary
Vena Stuart Elementary
Vollentine Elementary
Vonore Elementary
W A Wright Elementary
W Chester Elementary School
W G Rhea Elementary
Wallace A. Smith Elementary School
Walnut Grove Elementary
Walter Hill Elementary
Walton Ferry Elementary
Warner Elementary Enhanced Option
Watauga Elementary
Watertown Elementary
Watt Hardison Elementary
Waverly Elementary
Waverly-Belmont Elementary School
Waynesboro Elementary
Wearwood Elementary
West Carroll Elementary School
West Carroll Primary
West Cheatham Elementary
West Creek Elementary School
West Elementary
West Hardin Elementary
West Side
Westhills Elementary
Westmeade Elementary
Westmoreland Elementary
Westover Elementary
Westside Elementary
Westview Elementary School
Westwood Elementary
Westwood Elementary School
White Bluff Elementary
White House Heritage Elementary School
White Pine Elementary
White Station Elementary
Whitehaven Elementary
Whitthorne Middle School
Whitwell Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Wilson Elementary School
Winfield Elementary
Winstead Elementary School
Wolftever Creek Elementary
Wolftever Creek Elementary School
Woodbury Grammar School
Woodland Park Elementary
Woodlawn Elementary
Woodmore Elementary School
Wright Middle
York Elementary
Junior high school
All
Adamsville Elementary
Algood Elementary
Algood Middle School
Allardt Elementary
Allons Elementary
Antioch Middle
Antioch Middle School
Apollo Middle
Ardmore High School
Athens City Middle School
Athens Middle School
Avery Trace Middle School
Barfield Elementary
Bargerton Elementary
Battle Creek Middle School
Bearden Middle School
Beaver Elementary
Bel Aire Elementary
Bellevue Middle
Bellevue Middle School
Bemis Intermediate School
Benny C. Bills Elementary School
Bethel Springs Elementary
Bethpage Elementary
Big Sandy School
Blackman Middle School
Blanche School
Bledsoe Co Middle School
Bledsoe County Middle School
Bolivar Middle School
Bon De Croft Elementary
Bon Lin Middle School
Bradford High School
Brentwood Middle School
Brick Church Middle School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Brighton Middle School
Brooks High School
Brown Middle School
Burns Middle School
Camden Jr High School
Cameron College Preparatory
Cannon County Middle School
Carroll Oakland Elementary
Carter Middle School
Cascade Elementary
Cascade Middle School
Catons Chapel Elementary
Cedar Bluff Middle School
Celina K-8
Centertown Elementary
Centerville Intermediate School
Central High School
Central Magnet School
Central Middle School
Chapel Hill (K-3)/Delk Henson (4-6)
Charlotte Middle School
Cheatham Middle School
Cherokee Middle School
Chester County Junior High School
Chester County Middle School
Chilhowee Middle School
Christiana Middle School
Clay County Middle School
Clements High School
Cleveland Middle
Cleveland Middle School
Clinch School
Coalfield School
Coalmont Elementary
Coffee Co Middle School
Coffee County Middle School
Collinwood Middle School
Community Elementary School
Community Middle School
Coopertown Middle
Coopertown Middle School
Copper Basin Elementary School
Copper Basin High School
Cornersville School
Coulter Grove Intermediate School
Crab Orchard Elementary
Crestview Middle School
Crockett County Middle School
Croft Design Center
Culleoka Unit School
DAR Middle School
Dalewood Middle School
Dayton City Elementary
DeKalb West Elementary
Decatur County Middle School
Decaturville Elementary
Defeated Elementary
Dekalb Middle School
Delk-Henson Intermediate School
Dibrell Elementary
Dickson Elementary
Dickson Middle School
Dodson Branch Elementary
Donelson Middle
Dorothy And Noble Harrelson School
Double Springs Middle School
Dresden Middle School
DuPont Hadley Middle
DuPont Tyler Middle
Dyersburg Middle School
E A Cox Middle School
E O Coffman Middle School
E. A. Cox Middle School
Eagleville School
East Hamilton High School
East Hamilton Middle School
East Hickman Intermediate School
East Hickman Middle School
East Jr. High School
East Lake Academy Of Fine Arts
East Limestone High School
East Middle School
East Nashville Magnet Middle
East Ridge Middle School
East Robertson High School
Eastside Elementary
Elkmont High School
Elkton Elementary
Englewood Elementary
Ethridge Elementary
Fairview Middle School
Fayetteville Middle School
Findlay Elementary
Flintville School
Florence Middle School
Forks River Elementary
Forrest School
Fort Payne Middle School
Frank Hughes School
Frank P. Brown Elementary
Fred J Page Middle School
Freedom Intermediate
Freedom Middle School
Gatlinburg Pittman Junior High
Germantown Middle
Gladeville Elementary
Gladeville Middle School
Gleason School
Glenn Martin Elementary
Goodlettsville Middle
Gordonsville Elementary School
Gordonsville High School
Gra-Mar Middle School
Grandview Heights Middle School
Grassland Middle School
Greenbrier Middle School
H G Hill Middle School
H Maynard Middle School
H. G. Hill Middle
Halls Junior High School
Hampshire Unit School
Happy Valley Middle School
Hardin County Middle School
Harpeth Middle School
Harriman Middle School
Harris Middle School
Havenview Middle
Haynes Middle
Haynes Middle School
Haywood Jr High School
Haywood Middle School
Head Middle Mathematics / Science Magnet
Henry Elementary
Heritage Middle School
Hermitage Springs Elementary School
Hickman Co Middle School
Highland Rim Elementary
Hilham Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School
Hixson Middle School
Holladay Elementary
Holston Middle School
Homestead Elementary School
Hornsby Elementary
Houston Co Middle School
Humboldt Junior/Senior High School
Hunter Middle School
Huntingdon Middle School
Huntland School
Huntsville Middle School
Ider School
Irving College Elementary
Isaac Litton Middle
Isaiah T. Creswell Middle School of the Arts
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Jacksboro Middle School
Jackson Career Technology Magnet Elementary
Jackson Central Merry Middle School
Jackson County Middle School
Jasper Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Jere Baxter Middle
Jim Satterfield Middle School
Jo Byrns High School
Jo Byrns School
Joe Shafer Middle School
Joelton Middle School
John Early Paideia Magnet
John F. Kennedy Middle
John Trotwood Moore Middle
Johnson Co Middle School
Kate Bond Middle School
Kenwood Middle School
Kirkwood Middle
Knox Doss Middle School at Drakes Creek
LaVergne Middle School
Lafayette Elementary School
Lake Forest Middle School
Lakeview Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Lakewood Middle School
Lauderdale County High School
Legacy Middle School
Lenoir City Intermediate/Middle School
Leoma Elementary
Lewis County Middle School
Lewisburg Middle School
Lexington Middle School
Liberty Creek Middle School
Liberty Elementary
Lincoln Central Academy
Lincoln Heights Middle School
Linden Middle School
Livingston Middle School
Lobelville Elementary
Loftis Middle School
Lookout Valley Middle / High School
Macon County Junior High School
Madison Middle
Madison School
Madisonville Middle School
Margaret Allen Montessori Magnet School
Marshall-Oak Grove-Westhills ELem.
Martin Middle School
Maury Middle School
Mc Ewen Jr. High School
Mc Kissack- Crewell Professional Development School
McKenzie Middle School
McMurray Middle
Meigs Magnet Middle School
Meigs Middle School
Meridianville Middle School
Middleton Elementary
Middleton High School
Midway Middle School
Milan Middle School
Mill Creek Middle School
Millington Central Middle High School
Minor Hill School
Monteagle Elementary
Monterey High School
Montgomery Central Middle
Montgomery Central Middle School
Moore Co High School - Middle
Moore County High School
Morrison Elementary
Moses McKissack Middle
Mount Pleasant Middle School
Mt. Juliet Middle School
Mt. Pisgah Middle/High
Munford Middle School
Neely's Bend Middle
New Prospect Elementary
New Providence Middle
New Providence Middle School
Niota Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet School
North Cumberland Elementary
North Elementary
North Greene Middle School
North Middle School
North Parkway Middle School
North Sand Mountain School
North Stewart Elementary
Northeast Middle
Northeast Middle School
Northside Elementary
Northview Junior Academy
Northview Middle School
Oakdale School
Oakland Middle School
Ocoee Middle School
Ooltewah Middle School
Orchard Knob Middle School
Parkview Prep Academy
Pelham Elementary
Pickett County Elementary
Pickwick Southside School
Pigeon Forge Junior High School
Pigeon Forge Middle School
Pikeville Elementary
Pin Oak Elementary
Pine Haven Elementary
Pine View Elementary
Pisgah High School
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Poplar Grove 5-8
Portland East Middle School
Portland West Middle School
Prescott South Middle School
Pulaski Elementary
Red Bank Middle School
Red Boiling Springs School
Rhea Middle School
Riceville Elementary
Richard Hardy Memorial School
Richland Elementary
Richland School
Richview Middle
Rickman Elementary
Ripley Middle School
Riverview Elementary/Middle
Robert E Ellis Middle
Rock Springs Middle School
Rockvale Middle School
Rockwood Middle School
Rocky Fork Middle School
Rogers Creek Elementary
Rogersville Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School
Rose Hill School
Rose Park Math/ Science Magnet
Ross N. Robinson Middle School
Rossview Middle
Rucker Stewart Middle
Rural Vale Elementary
Rutledge Middle School
Sale Creek Middle / High School
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scotts Hill Elementary
Section High School
Selmer Middle School
Sequatchie Co Middle School
Sevier County Junior High
Sherwood Middle
Short Mountain
Siegel Middle School
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
Smith County Middle School
Smithville Elementary
Smyrna Middle School
So Pittsburg Elementary
Soddy Daisy Middle School
South Cumberland Elementary
South Doyle Middle School
South Fentress Elementary School
South Fulton Middle / High School
South Gibson County Middle School
South Haven Elementary
South Lawrence Elementary
South Lincoln Elementary
South Middle School
South Pittsburg High School
South Side Elementary
Southside Elementary
Sparkman Middle School
Spencer Elementary
Spring City Middle School
Spring Hill Middle School
Spring Station Middle School
Springfield Middle
Station Camp Middle School
Stevenson Middle School
Stewart Co Middle School
Stewart County Middle School
Stewarts Creek Middle School
Stone Elementary
Stratford STEM Magnet School Lower Campus
Sulligent School
Summertown Elementary
Summertown High School
Summertown Middle
Sunbright School
Sunset Elementary School
Sunset Middle School
Sweetwater Jr High School
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Sycamore Middle School
T. W. Hunter Middle School
Tellico Plains Junior High School
Thomas Magnet School
Thompson's Station Middle School
Three Oaks Middle School
Thurgood Marshall Middle
Thurgood Marshall Middle School
Tracy Elementary
Trenton Middle School
Trousdale Co Elementary
Tuckers Crossroads Elementary
Two Rivers Middle
Tyner Middle Academy
Union Heights Elementary
Unity School
Upperman Middle School
V G Hawkins Middle School
Valley Head High School
Van Buren Co High School
Vonore Middle School
W James Middle School
W O Inman Middle School
Walter J. Baird Middle School
Warren County Middle School
Waterloo High School
Watertown Elementary
Watertown Middle School
Waverly Jr High School
Waynesboro Middle School
Wearwood Elementary
West Carroll Junior/Senior High School
West Creek Middle
West Elementary
West End Middle School
West Junior High School
West Limestone High School
West Middle School
West Wilson Middle School
West-Bemis Middle School
Westmoreland Middle School
Westover Elementary
Westwood Middle School
White Co Middle School
White House Heritage High School
White House Middle School
White Pine Elementary
White Station Middle
Whitthorne Middle School
Whittle Springs Middle School
Whitwell Middle School
Whitworth-Buchanan Middle School
William Henry Oliver Middle
Wilson Elementary
Wilson High School
Winfield Elementary
Winfree Bryant Middle School
Woodbury Grammar School
Woodland Middle School
Wright Middle
York Elementary
High school
All
Adamsville High School
Antioch High School
Ardmore High School
Athens High School
Austin East High/Magnet
Bartlett High School
Bearden High School
Beech Sr High School
Big Sandy School
Blackman High School
Bledsoe Co High School
Bledsoe County High School
Bradford High School
Bradley Central High School
Brainerd High School
Brentwood High School
Brighton High School
Brooks High School
Camden Central High School
Campbell County Comprehensive High School
Cane Ridge High School
Cannon Co High School
Cannon County High School
Carter High School
Cascade High School
Centennial High School
Central High School
Central Magnet School
Cheatham Co Central
Cherokee High School
Chester County High School
Clarkrange High School
Clarksville High
Clay County High School
Clements High School
Cleveland High
Cleveland High School
Coalfield School
Coffee Co Central High School
Coffee County Central High School
Coffee County Raider Academy
Collinwood High School
Columbia Central High School
Community High School
Community School
Cookeville High School
Copper Basin High School
Cornersville School
Covington High School
Creek Wood High School
Crockett County High School
Culleoka Unit School
Cumberland County High School
De Kalb County High School
DeKalb Co High School
Dickson County High School
Dobyns - Bennett High School
Douglass High
Dresden High School
Dyer County High School
Dyersburg High School
E. W. Grove School
Eagleville School
East Hamilton High School
East Hickman High School
East Limestone High School
East Nashville Magnet High School
East Ridge High School
East Robertson High School
Elkmont High School
Fairview High School
Fayette Ware Comprehensive High School
Fayetteville High School
Florence High School
Forrest School
Fort Payne High School
Frank Hughes School
Franklin Co High School
Franklin County High School
Franklin High School
Fred J Page High School
Fulton High School
Gallatin Senior High School
Gatlinburg Pittman High
Germantown High
Gibson County High School
Giles Co High School
Gleason School
Glencliff High School
Gordonsville High School
Grainger High School
Green Hill High School
Greenbrier High School
Grundy Co High School
Grundy County High School
Halls High School
Hampshire Unit School
Hardin County High School
Hardin Valley Academy
Harpeth High School
Harriman High School
Haywood High School
Hazel Green High School
Hendersonville High School
Henry Co High School
Hickman Co Sr High School
Hillsboro Comp High School
Hixson High School
Holloway High School
Houston Co High School
Howard School Of Academics Technology
Humboldt Junior/Senior High School
Hunters Lane Comp High School
Huntingdon High School
Huntland School
Ider School
Independence High School
Jackson Central-Merry Early College High
Jackson County High School
James Lawson HS
James Lawson High School
Jefferson Co High School
Jo Byrns High School
Jo Byrns School
John Overton Comp High School
Johnson Co High School
Kate D Smith DAR High School
Kenwood High School
Kingsbury High
Kirkwood High
Lauderdale County High School
Lavergne High School
Lawrence Co High School
Lebanon High School
Lenoir City High School
Lewis Co High School
Lexington High School
Liberty Creek High School
Liberty Technology Magnet High School
Lincoln Central Academy
Lincoln Co High School
Lincoln County High School
Livingston Academy
Lookout Valley Middle / High School
Loretto High School
Macon County High School
Madison Academic Magnet High School
Manassas High
Maplewood Comp High School
Marion Co High School
Marshall Co High School
Martin Luther King Jr Magnet- Pearl High School
Maryville High School
Mc Ewen High School
McGavock Comp High School
McKenzie High School
McMinn County High School
McNairy Central High School
Meigs County High School
Melrose High
Middleton High School
Midtown Educational Center
Midway High School
Milan High School
Millington Central Middle High School
Monterey High School
Montgomery Central High
Montgomery Central High School
Montgomery County High School
Moore Co High School - Middle
Moore County High School
Morristown East High
Morristown West High
Mt Juliet High School
Mt Pleasant High School
Mt. Juliet High School
Munford High School
Nashville School Of The Arts
Nolensville High School
North Greene High School
North Jackson High School
North Sand Mountain School
North Side High School
Northeast High School
Northwest High School
Oakland High School
Ooltewah High School
Peabody High School
Pearl Cohn Magnet High School
Perry County High School
Pickett Co High School
Pigeon Forge High School
Pisgah High School
Polk County High School
Portland High School
Ravenwood High School
Red Bank High School
Red Boiling Springs School
Rhea County High School
Richland School
Ripley High School
Riverdale High School
Riverside High School
Roane County High School
Rockvale High School
Rockwood High School
Rossview High
Sale Creek Middle / High School
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scott High School
Scotts Hill High School
Section High School
Sequatchie Co High School
Sequoyah High School
Sevier County High School
Shelbyville Central High School
Siegel High School
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
Smith Co High School
Smith County High School
Smyrna High School
So Pittsburg High School
Soddy Daisy High School
South Doyle High School
South Fulton Middle / High School
South Gibson County High School
South Pittsburg High School
South Side High School
Sparkman High School
Spring Hill High School
Springfield High School
Station Camp High School
Stewart Co High School
Stewarts Creek High School
Stone Memorial High School
Stratford STEM Magnet School Upper Campus
Sulligent School
Summertown High School
Summit High School
Sunbright School
Sweetwater High School
Sycamore High School
Tellico Plains High School
Trousdale Co High School
Tullahoma High School
Tyner Academy
Unaka High School
Union County High School
Upperman High School
Valley Head High School
Van Buren Co High School
Volunteer High School
Walker Valley High School
Warren County High School
Waterloo High School
Watertown High School
Waverly Central High School
Wayne County High School
Wayne County Technology Center
West Carroll Junior/Senior High School
West Creek High
West Limestone High School
Westmoreland High School
Westview High School
Westwood High
White County High School
White House Heritage High School
White House High School
White Station High
Whites Creek Comp High School
Whites Creek High
Whitwell High School
Wilson Central High School
Wilson High School
Winston County High School